Kollegium 2017/18

Dr. Gernert, Jürgen

nach Vereinbarung

Bähr, Harald

nach Vereinbarung

Baumann, Stephanie

Montag, 3. Stunde

Becker, Katrin

Freitag, 3. Stunde

Beißler, Antonie

Donnerstag, 3. Stunde

Corleis, Sonja

Donnerstag, 3./4. Stunde

Dr. Decker-Heuer, Andrea

Dienstag, 6. Stunde

Filo, Vladimir

Freitag, 4. Stunde

Fischer, Katja

 

Götzelmann-Muncke, Christine

Montag, 4. Stunde

Hamann, Roger

Montag, 6. Stunde

Harris, JuliaDienstag, 3. Stunde
Heginger, FelixMontag, 3. Stunde

Heidrich, Claudia

Mittwoch, 3. Stunde

Hellinger, Stefanie

Donnerstag, 8. Stunde

Henkel, Dorothee

Freitag, 2. Stunde

Henninger, Klaus 

Donnerstag, 5. Stunde

Kast, Daniel

Donnerstag, 5./6. Stunde (14-tägig)

Klausner, Uwe

Montag, 4. Stunde

Kinscher, Martina

Dienstag, 8. Stunde

Klein, Christa

Dienstag, 4. Stunde

Koke, Sabrina

Mittwoch, 2. Stunde

Konietzka, Nicole

Montag, 3. Stunde

Krebs, Christoph

Dienstag, 6. Stunde

Kücherer, Aya

Donnerstag, 4. Stunde

Lebert, Laura

Dienstag, 4. Stunde

Maxl, Bianca

Freitag, 3. Stunde

Nagelstutz, Stefan

Freitag, 3. Stunde

Öftering, Laura

Montag, 5. Stunde

Pohlan, Sabine

Dienstag, 2. Stunde

Reischer, Renate

Freitag, 2. Stunde

Riedle, Marietta

Montag, 5. Stunde

Rösch, Tobias

Donnerstag, 5. Stunde

Rösner, Michael

Montag, 4. Stunde

Rößler, Steffi

Montag, 8./9. Stunde

Rohe, Mirjam

Montag, 3./4. Stunde

Roser, Andreas

Dienstag, 5. Stunde

Schall, Alexander

Montag, 1./2. Stunde

Schneider, Ivana 

Dienstag, 3./4. Stunde

Schulz-Thierbach, Stefanie

Donnerstag, 5. Stunde

Schütz, Bianca

Freitag, 5. Stunde

Siegel, Ursula

Donnerstag, 4. Stunde

Stoppel, Margit

Dienstag, 2. Stunde

Ulmrich, Eva-Maria

Donnerstag, 5. Stunde

Ultes, Sabine

Mittwoch, 5. Stunde

Unser, Constanze Pastoralreferentin

nach Vereinbarung

Wedig, Anette

Mittwoch, 6. Stunde

Wedig, Frank 

Freitag, 4. Stunde

Werner, Stephanie

Montag, 6. Stunde

Wörle, Birgit

Dienstag, 4. Stunde

Würzberger, Tobias

Donnerstag, 3. Stunde

Zabel, Barbara

Montag, 5. Stunde

Unsere Referendare:

 

Franke, Christian

Dienstag, 4. Stunde

Putz, Marie-Louise

Montag, 3./4. Stunde

Risto, David

Dienstag, 6. Stunde