Kollegium 2016/17

Dr. Gernert, Jürgen

nach Vereinbarung

Bähr, Harald

nach Vereinbarung

Baumann, Stephanie

Dienstag, 3. Stunde

Bautz, Wolfgang 

Freitag, 3. Stunde

Beißler, Antonie

Montag, 5. Stunde

Corleis, Sonja

Mittwoch, 3. Stunde

Dr. Decker-Heuer, Andrea

Mittwoch, 3. Stunde

Filo, Vladimir

Dienstag, 3. Stunde

Fischer, Katja

Donnerstag, 4. Stunde

 

Fromm, Julia

Dienstag, 5. Stunde

Götzelmann, Christine

Dienstag, 3. Stunde

Hamann, Roger

Montag, 4. Stunde

Harbich-Prägitzer, Verena

Donnerstag, 5. Stunde

Heidrich, Claudia

Montag, 5. Stunde

Hellinger, Stefanie

Freitag, 4. Stunde

Henkel, Dorothee

Donnerstag, 2. Stunde

Henninger, Klaus 

Montag, 3. Stunde

Kinscher, Martina

Mittwoch, 6. Stunde

Kirchner, Stefanie

Donnerstag, 5. Stunde

Klein, Christa

Dienstag, 4. Stunde

Konietzka, Nicole

Montag, 4. Stunde

Krebs, Christoph

Donnerstag, 4. Stunde

Krebs, Sabrina

Dienstag, 3. Stunde

Kroupa, Claudia

Dienstag, 7. Stunde

Kücherer, Aya

Mittwoch, 3. Stunde

Maxl, Bianca

Dienstag, 6. Stunde

Nagelstutz, Stefan

Mittwoch, 5. Stunde

Pohlan, Sabine

Dienstag, 5. Stunde

Rademacher, Kerstin

Mittwoch, 5. Stunde

Reischer, Renate

Freitag, 4. Stunde

Riedle, Marietta

Donnerstag, 3. Stunde

Rödl, Annika

Montag, 6. Stunde

Rösch, Tobias

Montag, 4. Stunde

Rösner, Michael

Freitag, 4. Stunde

Rößler, Steffi

Donnerstag, 3. Stunde

Rohe, Mirjam

Montag, 3. Stunde

Roser, Andreas

Montag, 3. Stunde

Schall, Alexander

Montag, 3. Stunde

Schmid, Teresa

Dienstag, 6. Stunde

Schneider, Ivana 

Donnerstag, 3. / 4. Stunde

Schulz-Thierbach, Stefanie

Montag, 4. Stunde

Schütz, Bianca

Freitag, 5. Stunde

Segeritz, Hubert

Dienstag, 3. Stunde

Seubert, Josef

Donnerstag, 5. Stunde

Siegel, Ursula

Freitag, 2. Stunde

Stoppel, Margit

Dienstag, 4. Stunde

Ulmrich, Eva-Maria

Donnerstag, 5. Stunde

Ulsamer, Christine

Donnerstag, 5. Stunde

Ultes, Sabine

Montag, 5. Stunde

Wagner, Helga

Mittwoch, 3. Stunde

Wedig, Anette

Mittwoch, 5. Stunde

Wedig, Frank 

Montag, 4. Stunde

Werner, Stephanie

Dienstag, 5./6. Stunde

Zabel, Barbara

Donnerstag, 4. Stunde

 

 

Unsere Referendare

 

Andlauer

Donnerstag, 3. Stunde

Duffing

Dienstag, 5. Stunde

Mast

Mittwoch, 6. Stunde